INHALTSSTOFFE

CINNAMON ESSENTIAL OIL

CINNAMON ESSENTIAL OIL

Rare and expensive, cinnamon essential oil was exported from Sri Lanka, the only major supplier of cinnamon bark oil.

CINNAMON ESSENTIAL OIL

Rare and expensive, cinnamon essential oil was exported from Sri Lanka, the only major supplier of cinnamon bark oil.

AVOCADO OIL

AVOCADO OIL

Emollient, regenerating, restructuring and healing, avocado vegetable oil acts rapidly and deeply against skin ageing.

AVOCADO OIL

Emollient, regenerating, restructuring and healing, avocado vegetable oil acts rapidly and deeply against skin ageing.

AMBER

AMBER

Description Amber is the common name for fossil resin. It occurs in different colours, and is widely used for making jewellery and other ornaments. Although not mineralized, amber is sometimes...

AMBER

Description Amber is the common name for fossil resin. It occurs in different colours, and is widely used for making jewellery and other ornaments. Although not mineralized, amber is sometimes...

ALMOND OIL

ALMOND OIL

It is a natural emollient, giving skin elasticity and actively protecting it against dehydration...

ALMOND OIL

It is a natural emollient, giving skin elasticity and actively protecting it against dehydration...

ARGAN OIL

ARGAN OIL

Often called ‘liquid gold’, argan oil is extremely rich in beneficial nutrients including fatty acids and vitamin E.

ARGAN OIL

Often called ‘liquid gold’, argan oil is extremely rich in beneficial nutrients including fatty acids and vitamin E.

SWEET ORANGE ESSENTIAL OIL

SWEET ORANGE ESSENTIAL OIL

Ätherisches Süßorangenöl wird vielen Schönheitsprodukten wie Lotionen, Shampoos, Aknebehandlungen und Mundwasser zugesetzt, da es antibakterielle Eigenschaften und einen starken, frischen Duft hat.

SWEET ORANGE ESSENTIAL OIL

Ätherisches Süßorangenöl wird vielen Schönheitsprodukten wie Lotionen, Shampoos, Aknebehandlungen und Mundwasser zugesetzt, da es antibakterielle Eigenschaften und einen starken, frischen Duft hat.